• Numismatic Auction 3

Numismatic Auction 3

Lot 241

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 5 Lire 1873. M. Ag.  - qBB

Lot 242

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 5 lire 1874 M. Ag. - BB

Lot 243

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 5 lire 1875 M. Ag. - BB

Lot 244

Lot 245

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 5 lire 1877 Roma. Ag. - BB

Lot 246

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 2 lire 1863 Napoli Stemma. Ag. - MB

Lot 247

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. Lire 1863 Milano Stemma. Ag. - qBB

Lot 248

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 50 centesimi 1867 Milano. Ag. - BB

Lot 249

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 50 centesimi 1863 Milano. Ag. - qFDC-FDC

Lot 250

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 10 centesimi 1866 Napoli. Ae. - BB+

Lot 251

Lot 252

Lot 253

Lot 254

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 2 centesimi 1867 Milano. Ae. - qFDC

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 255

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 lire 1885. Ag.  - MB+

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 256

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 lire 1886. Ag.  - qBB

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 257

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 lire 1887. Ag.  - qBB

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 258

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 lire 1898. Ag.  - qBB/BB

Lot 259

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 50 centesimi 1889. Ag. - SPL

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 260

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 Centesimi 1894 Roma. Ni-Ae. - BB+

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 261

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 Centesimi 1895 Roma. Ni-Ae. - BB+

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 262

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 Centesimi 1893 Roma. Ae. - SPL

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 263

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 Centesimi 1894 Birmingham. Ae. - qFDC

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 264

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 Centesimi 1894 Birmingham. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 265

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 centesimi 1895. Ae. - SPL

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 266

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 Centesimi 1897. Ae. - qSPL

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 267

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 Centesimi 1898. Ae. - qFDC

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 268

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 Centesimi 1900. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 269

Umberto I. 1878-1900. Centesimo 1895. Ae. - FDC

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 270

Umberto I. 1878-1900. Centesimo 1900. Ae. - SPL+

Numismatic Auction 3

Starts: 09 02 2018 10:00 CET
Ends: 04 03 2018 15:00 CET