• Numismatic Auction 7

Numismatic Auction 7

Lot 271

Thailandia. 200 Bath 2524. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Lot 272

Thailandia. 50 Bath 2513. Ag 900. - FDC

Lot 273

Thailandia. 50 Bath 2517. Ag 400. - FDC

Monete Estere. Tonga. 1 ...

Lot 274

Tonga. 1 Pa'anga 1993. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Monete Estere. Tonga. 1 ...

Lot 275

Tonga. 1 Pa'anga 1999. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Monete Estere. Trinidad ...

Lot 276

Trinidad and Tobago. 10 Dollari 1976. Ag 925. - qFDC Proof

Monete Estere. Turks & ...

Lot 277

Turks & Caicos Islands. 10 Corone 1982. Ag. 925. - qFDC Proof

Monete Estere. Turks & ...

Lot 278

Turks & Caicos Islands. 5 Corone 2001. Cu-Ni. - FDC

Monete Estere. Tuvalu. 5 ...

Lot 279

Tuvalu. 5 Dollari 1998. Ag. 925. - FDC Proof

Monete Estere. Ukraina. ...

Lot 280

Ukraina. 10 Hryven 1999. Ag. 925. - FDC Proof

Lot 281

Ungheria. 1 Krajczar 1848. Ae. Km. 430.1. - SPL

Lot 282

Ungheria. 5 Pengo 1938. Ag 640. - SPL+

Lot 283

Ungheria. 500 Forint 1981. Ag 640. - FDC

Lot 284

Ungheria. 100 Forint 1972. Ag 640. - qFDC

Lot 285

Ungheria. 10 Forint 1948. Ag 500. - qSPL

Monete Estere. Uruguay. ...

Lot 286

Uruguay. 1 Peso 1917. Ag 900. - BB+

Monete Estere. Uruguay. ...

Lot 287

Uruguay. 1000 Peso 1969. Ag 900. - qFDC

Lot 288

Usa. Dollaro Morgan 1921. Zecca Filadelfia. Ag. 900. - qSPL

Lot 289

Usa. Dollaro Morgan 1900. Zecca New Orleans. Ag. 900. - BB+

Lot 290

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1944 Libertà. Filadelfia. Ag 900. - BB

Lot 291

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1964 Kennedy. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 292

Usa. Dimes 1941 Mercury. Ag. - FDC

Lot 293

Usa. Dimes 1945 Mercury. Ag. - BB+

Lot 294

Venezuela. 1100 Bolivares 1991. Ag 925. - FDC

Lot 295

Venezuela. 75 Bolivares 1980. Ag 900. - qFDC

Lot 296

Venezuela. 10 Bolivares 1973. Ag 900. - FDC

Lot 297

Venezuela. 5 Bolivares 1936. Ag 900. - SPL

Lot 298

Venezuela. Lotto di 3 monete da 1 bolivar 50 centimos e 25 centimos 1954. - BB/SPL

Monete Estere. Zambia. ...

Lot 299

Zambia. 4000 Kwacha 2002. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Banconote Estere. Stati ...

Lot 300

World Banknotes

Stati dell'Africa Centrale. 500 Franchi 2002. - qFDS