Coins of Italian Republic - Numismatic Auction 3

Lot 1

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 lire 1946 Spiga. It. - BB

Lot 2

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1948 Ulivo. It. - qFDC

Lot 3

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1948 Uva. It. - SPL+

Lot 4

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1948 Spiga. It. - FDC

Lot 5

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1948 Arancio. It. - qFDC

Lot 6

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1949 Ulivo. It. - SPL+

Lot 7

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1949 Uva. It. - qFDC

Lot 8

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1949 Spiga. It. - SPL

Lot 9

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1949 Arancia. It. - FDC

Lot 10

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1950 Ulivo. It. - qFDC

Lot 11

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 lire 1950 Uva. It. - qFDC

Lot 12

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1950 Spiga. It. - qFDC

Lot 13

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1950 Arancia. It. - FDC

Lot 14

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1951 Delfino. It. - SPL

Lot 15

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1952 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 16

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1952 Cornucopia. It. - FDC

Lot 17

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1953 Delfino. It. - SPL

Lot 18

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1953 Spiga. It. - FDC

Lot 19

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1954 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 20

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1954 Spiga. It. - FDC

Lot 21

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1954 Cornucopia. It. - FDC

Lot 22

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1955 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 23

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1955 Cornucopia. It. - qFDC

Lot 24

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1957 Spiga. It. - FDC

Lot 25

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1958. Ag. - SPL/qFDC

Lot 26

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 50 Lire 1958. Gig. 147. BB.  - BB

Lot 27

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1958 Cornucopia. It. - FDC

Lot 28

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1959 Spiga. It. - FDC

Lot 29

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1959 Cornucopia. It. - FDC

Lot 30

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1961. Ag. - SPL/qFDC