Coins of Italian Republic - Numismatic Auction 5

Lot 591

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1948 Ulivo. It. - qSPL

Lot 592

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1948 Uva. It. - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 593

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1948 Spiga. It. - qFDC

Lot 594

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1948 Arancio. It. Gig. 363. - FDC

Lot 595

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Serie completa 1948. It. - qFDC

Lot 596

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1949 Ulivo. It. - qFDC

Lot 597

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1949 Uva. It. - qFDC

Lot 598

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1949 Spiga. It. - SPL

Lot 599

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1949 Arancia. It. - FDC

Lot 600

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Serie completa 1949. It. - qFDC

Lot 601

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1950 Ulivo. It. - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 602

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 lire 1950 Uva. It. - qFDC

Lot 603

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1950 Spiga. It. Gig 328.  - SPL

Lot 604

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 1 Lire 1950 Arancio. It. Gig 365. FDC.  - FDC

Lot 605

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1952 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 606

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1952 Cornucopia. It. Gig 367. - qFDC

Lot 607

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1953 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 608

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1953 Ulivo. It. - FDC

Lot 609

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 50 Lire 1954. Ac. - FDC

Lot 610

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1954 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 611

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 50 Lire 1955. Ac. - qFDC

Lot 612

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1955 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 613

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1958 Caravelle. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 614

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 50 Lire 1958. Ac. - BB+

Lot 615

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1958. It. - BB/SPL

Lot 616

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1959 Caravelle. Ag. - SPL

Lot 617

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1960 Caravelle. Ag. - qFDC

Repubblica Italiana. 100 ...

Lot 618

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 100 Lire 1960. Ac. - SPL/FDC

Lot 619

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1961 Unità d'Italia. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 620

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1964 Caravelle. Ag. - qFDC