Coins of Italian Republic - Numismatic Auction 7

Lot 686

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1948 Ulivo. It. - BB+

Lot 687

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1948 Spiga. It. - qFDC

Lot 688

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Lira 1948 Arancio. It. Gig. 363. - FDC

Lot 689

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1949 Ulivo. It. - qFDc

Lot 690

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1949 Uva. It. - qFDC

Lot 691

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1949 Spiga. It. - SPL/FDC

Lot 692

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 10 Lire 1950 Ulivo. It. - qFDC

Lot 693

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 lire 1950 Uva. It. - qFDC

Lot 694

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 2 Lire 1950 Spiga. It. Gig 328.  - qSPL

Lot 695

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 1 Lire 1950 Arancio. It. Gig 365. FDC.  - BB

Lot 696

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 5 Lire 1955 Delfino. It. - FDC

Lot 697

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1958 Caravelle. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 698

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1959 Caravelle. Ag. - SPL

Lot 699

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1960 Caravelle. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 700

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1961 Unità d'Italia. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 701

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1964 Caravelle. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 702

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1965 Caravelle. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 703

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1965 Dante. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 704

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1966. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 705

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1967. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 706

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Serie Divisionale 1970. Metalli vari. Gig. 3. FDC. - FDC

Lot 707

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 1000 Lire 1970. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 708

Coins of Italian Republic

Lot 709

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 lire 1975 Michelangelo. Ag. - FDC

Lot 710

Coins of Italian Republic

Lot 711

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1982 Garibaldi. Ag. - FDC

Lot 712

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. 500 Lire 1982 Galileo. Ag. - FDC

Lot 713

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Serie Divisionale 1983. Metalli vari. Gig. 9.  - FDC

Lot 714

Coins of Italian Republic

Repubblica Italiana. Serie Divisionale 1985. Metalli vari. Gig. 12.  - FDC Proof.

Lot 715

Coins of Italian Republic