Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 11

Lot 282

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. Piastra 1791 Soli Reduci. Ag. - MB

Lot 283

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. Piastra 1796. Ag. Magliocca 259. Peso gr. 27,60. SPL.  - SPL

Lot 284

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. I periodo 1759-1799. Piastra 1798. Ag. - BB

Lot 285

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 5 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - MB/qBB

Lot 286

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 5 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - BB

Lot 287

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. Pubblica da tre tornesi 1789. II Tipo. Ae. - BB

Lot 288

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 1 grano, cavalli 12 1788. Ae. - BB

Lot 289

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 1 grano, cavalli 12 1789. Ae. - MB

Lot 290

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 9 cavalli 1789. Ae. - MB

Lot 291

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana 1799. 6 Tornesi. Ae. - MB/qBB

Lot 292

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1816. 6 tornesi 1803. Ae. - qBB/BB

Lot 293

Napoli. Ferdinando I. 1816-1825. Piastra 1818, Reimpressa. Ag. - qBB

Lot 294

Napoli. Francesco I. 1825-1830. Mezza piastra 1826. Ag. - MB/qBB

Lot 295

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. Piastra 1838. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 296

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. Piastra 1851. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 297

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. Piastra 1855. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 298

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. Piastra 1857. Ag. - BB+

Lot 299

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Mezza Piastra 1836. Ag. - qBB

Lot 300

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. Tarì 1836. Ag. - MB/BB+

Lot 301

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. Carlino 1851. Ag. - qBB

Lot 302

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 10 tornesi 1838. Ae.  - qBB

Lot 303

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 10 tornesi 1839. Ae.  - BB

Lot 304

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 10 tornesi 1857. Ae.  - qSPL

Lot 305

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 5 tornesi 1859. Ae.  - qBB

Lot 306

Lot 307

Lot 308

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. Tornesi 1849. 9 su 7. Ae.  - MB

Lot 309

Napoli. Francesco II di Borbone. 10 Tornesi 1859. Ae. - BB

Lot 310

Palermo. Tancredi re. 1189-1194. Quarto di tercenario. Ag. - BB

Lot 311

Palermo. Filippo II. 1556-1598. Grano. Ae. - qBB