Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 12

Lot 360

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tre cavalli (1625) Sigla B. Ae - MB

Lot 361

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tre cavalli (163?) Ae. - BB

Lot 362

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tre cavalli (1636) sigle OC. Ae. - MB

Lot 363

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. Pubblica 1648. Ae. - SPL

Lot 364

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. Pubblica 1648. Ae. - BB+-qMB

Lot 365

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. Grano 1648. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 366

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. Tornese 1648. Ae. - BB+

Lot 367

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Ducato 1689. Ag - qBB

Lot 368

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Ducato 1689 Senza sigle. Ag - qBB

Lot 369

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tari 1689 con stemma. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 370

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1692. Ag. - BB

Lot 371

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1693. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 372

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1694. Ag. - qSPL/SPL

Lot 373

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1695. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 374

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1696. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 375

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Carlino 1685. Ag. - MB+

Lot 376

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Carlino 1686. Ag.  - qBB

Lot 377

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Carlino 1690. Ag. - qMB

Lot 378

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Carlino 1694. Ag.  - BB

Lot 379

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Grano 1680. Ae. - BB

Lot 380

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Grano 1682. Ae. - MB+

Lot 381

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tornese 1678?. Ae. - qBB

Lot 382

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tre Cavalli data ?. Sisla 8. Ae. - MB

Lot 383

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1713-1734. Tarì 1715. Ag. - SPL

Lot 384

Napoli. Carlo VI d'Asburgo. 1713-1734. Tari 1716. Ag. - BB+/BB

Lot 385

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1735 Sebeto. Ag. - BB-qBB

Lot 386

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Mezza Piastra 1752. Busto Corazzato. Ag. - qBB-qSPL

Lot 387

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Mezza Piastra 1754 - qSPL

Lot 388

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Mezza Piastra 1754. Busto Corazzato. Ag. - qMB

Lot 389

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Mezzo carlino 1756. Ag - BB+