Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 12

Lot 450

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Carlino 1845. Ag. - BB+-qSPL

Lot 451

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Carlino 1850. Ag. - FDC

Lot 452

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Carlino 1851. Ag. - BB+

Lot 453

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Carlino 1856. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 454

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Mezzo Carlino 1838. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 455

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Mezzo Carlino 1844. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 456

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Mezzo Carlino 1846. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 457

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 10 Tornesi 1833. Ae. - MB-qBB

Lot 458

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 10 Tornesi 1840. Ae. - qBB-BB

Lot 459

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 10 Tornesi 1847. Ae. - qBB-BB

Lot 460

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 10 Tornesi 1848. Ae. - MB

Lot 461

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 10 tornesi 1857. Ae.  - qBB

Lot 462

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 10 Tornesi 1859. - MB

Lot 463

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 5 Tornesi 1857. Ae. - qBB

Lot 464

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 2 Tornesi 1842. Ae. - qFDC

Lot 465

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 2 Tornesi 1843. Ae. - qFDC

Lot 466

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 2 Tornesi 1843. Ae. - BB+

Lot 467

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 2 tornesi 1852. Ae. - qBB

Lot 468

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. 2 Tornesi 1853. Ae. - qFDC

Lot 469

Napoli. Ferdinando II di Borbone. 1830-1859. 2 tornesi 1857. Ae. - FDC

Lot 470

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Tornese e mezzo 1854. Ae. - BB+

Lot 471

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Tornese 1852. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 472

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Tornese 1858. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 473

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Mezzo Tornese 1833. Ae. - SPL+

Lot 474

Napoli. Ferdinando II. 1830-1859. Mezzo Tornese 1853. Ae. Contrassegno stella a 5 punte. - qFDC

Lot 475

Napoli. Francesco II. 1859-1861. Piastra. 1859. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 476

Napoli. Francesco II. 1859-1861. Piastra 1859. - BB

Lot 477

Napoli. Francesco II. Tari 1859. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 478

Napoli. Francesco II. 10 Tornesi 1859. Ae. - BB+

Lot 479

Napoli. Francesco II. 10 Tornesi 1859. Ae. Legenda più corta. - BB