Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 15

Lot 488

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 5 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - BB+

Lot 489

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. Pubblica 1790 A P. Ae. - MB

Lot 490

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1798. Pubblica 1791. A P. Ae. - qBB/BB

Lot 491

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 9 Cavalli 1789. Ae. - BB+

Lot 492

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 9 Cavalli 1790. Ae. - BB

Lot 493

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1798. 6 Cavalli 1788. Ae. - qBB

Lot 494

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. 4 Cavalli 1790. Ae. - BB+

Lot 495

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1799. Tarì 1798. Doppio punto dopo HIE. Ag. - BB

Lot 496

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. 1799. Piastra da 12 Carlini. Ag. - SPL

1.350,00 €

Lot 497

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. 1799. Mezza Piastra da 6 Carlini. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 498

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. 1799. 6 Tornesi. Ae. - MB/qBB

Lot 499

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. 1799. 4 Tornesi. Ae. - BB

Lot 500

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1799-1803. Piastra 1800. Ag. - BB+

Lot 501

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1799-1803. Piastra 1802. Ag. - BB

Lot 502

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1804-1805. Piastra 1805. Ag. - BB

Lot 503

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1804-1805. Piastra 1805. Ag. - qBB

Lot 504

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1804-1805. 4 Cavalli 1804. Ae. - BB+

Lot 505

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1804-1805. 3 Cavalli 1804. Ae. - BB+

Lot 506

Napoli. Giuseppe Napoleone. 1806-1808. Piastra da 120 grana 1807. Ag. - qBB

Lot 507

Napoli. Giuseppe Napoleone. 1806-1808. Piastra da 120 grana 1808. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 508

Napoli. Gioacchino Murat. 1808-1815. Piastra da 12 carlini 1810. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 509

Napoli. Gioacchino Murat. 1808-1815. 3 Grana 1810. Ae. - qBB

Lot 510

Napoli. Gioacchino Murat. 1808-1815. 2 Grana 1810. Ae. - qBB/BB

Lot 511

Napoli. Gioacchino Murat. 1808-1815. Lira 1812. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 512

Napoli. Ferdinando I. 1815-1816. 30 Ducati 1818. Au. - SPL

5.000,00 €

Lot 513

Napoli. Ferdinando I. 1815-1816. Piastra 1816. Ag. - qBB/BB

Lot 514

Napoli. Ferdinando I. 1816-1825. Mezza Piastra 1818. Ag. - BB+

Lot 515

Napoli. Ferdinando I. 1816-1825. Mezza Piastra 1818. Cifra 8 su 9. Ag. - qBB

Lot 516

Napoli. Ferdinando I. 1816-1825. Carlino 1818. Ag. - SPL

Lot 517

Napoli. Francesco I. 1825-1830. Piastra 1826 Reimpressa. Ag. - MB+/qBB