Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 16

Lot 159

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Carlino 1621. Ag. - qBB

Lot 160

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. 3 Cinquine. Ag. - MB/BB+

Lot 161

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Mezzo carlino. Ag. - BB

Lot 162

Lot 163

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Cavallo. Ae. - MB

Lot 164

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tarì 1623. Ag.  - BB

Lot 165

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Carlino 1634. Ag. - BB+

Lot 166

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1622. Ae.  - BB

Lot 167

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. MC. Ae.  - BB+

Lot 168

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. MC. Ae.  - qBB

Lot 169

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1638. Ae.  - MB/qBB

Lot 170

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 9 Cavalli 1626. Sigla MC con la C Retrograda. Ae. - qBB/BB+

Lot 171

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 9 Cavalli 1630. Ae.  - MB

Lot 172

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 3 Cavalli 1636. Ae.  - qBB/BB+

Lot 173

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 3 Cavalli. Volto del re a destra. Ae. - MB/BB+

Lot 174

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Cavallo. Ae. - qBB

Lot 175

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Lotto di 3 pezzi. Pubblica, Grano, 9 cavalli. Ae. - MB

Lot 176

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Ducato 1684. Ag. - qBB

Lot 177

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Ducato 1689. Ag. - SPL

Lot 178

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Mezzo Ducato 1683. Triscele come interpunzoni. Ag. - MB+

Lot 179

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Mezzo Ducato 1684. Ag. - MB

Lot 180

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Mezzo Ducato 1689. Ag. - BB+

Lot 181

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Mezzo Ducato 1693. Ag. - qBB

Lot 182

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1684. Ag. - MB+

Lot 183

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1685. Ag. - qBB

Lot 184

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1685. Fascio legato a II. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 185

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1687. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 186

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tari 1693. Ag. - qBB

Lot 187

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1694. Ag. - BB

Lot 188

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1695. Ag. - qBB