Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 3

Lot 137

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Mezzo Carlino. Ag. - BB+

Lot 138

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Tornese 1615. Ae. - MB/qBB

Lot 139

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Tornese 1599. Ae. - MB

Lot 140

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1622 sigle MC. AE.  - MB

Lot 141

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1622 sigle MC. AE.  - qMB

Lot 142

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1636. sigle OC. Ae. - qBB

Lot 144

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1647. sigle GAC. Ae. - MB+

Lot 145

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. 1647-1648. Grano 1648. Ae. - MB

Lot 146

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Mezzo Ducato 1694. Ag. - BB

Lot 147

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tarì 1694. Ag. - qBB

Lot 148

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Carlino 1694. Ag.  - BB

Lot 149

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Carlino 1699. Ag.  - MB

Lot 150

Napoli. Carlo II. 1675-1700. Grano 1680. CU. - BB

Lot 151

Napoli. Carlo II. 1675-1700. Tornese 1680 su 1679. CU. - qSPL

Lot 152

Napoli. Filippo V. 1700-1707. Tarì 1701 sigle AG/A. Ag. - MB

Lot 153

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1713-1734. Mezza Piastra 1733. - qSPL

Lot 154

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1749 Sebeto. - qBB

Lot 155

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1750. - qBB

Lot 156

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 6 Ducati 1766. Au. - BB

Lot 157

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. Piastra 1767. - BB

Lot 158

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1646. sigle GAC. Ae. - MB

Lot 158

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. Piastra 1785. - BB

330,00 €

Lot 159

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. Piastra 1796. - SPL+

Lot 160

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. Piastra 1798. - BB

Lot 161

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. Ducato da 100 grana 1785. Perger sotto il busto. - BB

Lot 162

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 20 Grana 1790. Ag.. - qBB

Lot 163

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 10 Grana 1794. Ag.. - qBB

Lot 164

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 10 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - BB

Lot 165

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 10 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - qBB/BB

Lot 166

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 5 tornesi 1798. - BB