Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 7

Lot 467

Napoli. Filippo II. 1554-1598. Mezzo carlino. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 468

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1637. AE. P.R. 67. - SPL

Lot 469

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1647. sigle GAC. Ae. - MB+

Lot 470

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Carlino 1694. Ag.  - BB

Lot 471

Napoli. Carlo II. 1665-1700. Grano 1681. Ae. - BB+/BB

Lot 472

Napoli. Carlo II. 1665-1700. Tornese 1683. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 473

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1707-1734. Tarì 1715. - BB+

Lot 474

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1707-1734. Tarì 1716. Ag. - BB+/qSPL

Lot 475

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 120 grana o piastra 1747 Sebeto. Ag. - qBB

Lot 476

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 4 cavalli 1757. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 477

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 3 cavalli 1756. Ae. - SPL

Lot 478

Napoli. Ferdinando IV (I periodo 1759-1799). 120 grana o piastra 1786. Ag. - MB+

Lot 479

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. I periodo 1759-1799. 120 grana o piastra 1798. Ag. - BB

Lot 480

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 20 Grana 1790. Ag.. - qBB

Lot 481

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. Tarì da 20 grana 1795. II Tipo. Ag. - SPL/qFDC

Lot 482

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 10 Grana 1794. Ag.. - qBB

Lot 483

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. I periodo 1759-1799. 10 grana o carlino 1795. Ag. - BB+

Lot 484

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 10 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - SPL+

580,00 €

Lot 485

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 10 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - qBB

145,00 €
145,00 €

Lot 486

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 10 Tornesi 1798. Ae. - SPL

Lot 487

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 5 tornesi 1797. - BB+

Lot 488

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 5 tornesi 1798. - qSPL

Lot 489

Lot 490

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1816. Pubblica 1793. - qBB

Lot 491

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1816. Pubblica 1789. - BB

Lot 492

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. I periodo 1759-1799. 1 grano da 12 cavalli 1789. Ae. - BB

Lot 493

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1816, I periodo 1759-1799 1 grano da 12 cavalli 1797 "FEDINAN". - BB/BB+

Lot 494

Napoli. Ferdinando IV, I periodo 1759-1799. 9 cavalli 1790. II Tipo. Ae. - SPL

Lot 495

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1816. 9 cavalli 1792. - qBB

Lot 496

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. I periodo 1759-1799. 6 cavalli 1789. - qBB