House of Savoy - Numismatic Auction 1

Lot 209

Vittorio Amedeo III. Doppia 1791 - qBB

Price realized:

Lot 210

Vittorio Emanuele I. 20 lire 1820T - BB

650,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 211

Vittorio Emanuele I. 5 lire 1816 - qBB

Price realized:

Lot 212

Carlo Felice. 80 lire 1825 T - qSPL

1.250,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 213

Carlo Felice. 80 lire 1826 T - SPL+

1.250,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 214

Carlo Felice. 80 lire 1827 G - qBB

850,00 €
Price realized:
850,00 €

Lot 215

Carlo Felice. 80 lire 1827 T - qSPL

1.100,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 216

Carlo Felice. 80 lire 1828 G - qSPL

Price realized:

Lot 217

Carlo Felice. 80 lire 1828 T - BB+

1.100,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 218

Carlo Felice. 80 lire 1830 G - BB+

1.250,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 219

Carlo Felice. 20 lire 1826 T - SPL

Price realized:

Lot 220

Carlo Felice. 20 lire 1827 T - qBB

Price realized:

Lot 221

Carlo Felice. 20 lire 1827 T - BB+qSPL

Price realized:

Lot 222

Carlo Felice. 20 lire 1828 T - qBB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 223

Carlo Felice. 5 lire 1825 - BB

Price realized:

Lot 224

Carlo Alberto. 100 lire 1832 G - BB+/qSPL

1.300,00 €
Price realized:
1.300,00 €

Lot 225

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1834 T - BB

Price realized:

Lot 226

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1838 G - BB

Price realized:

Lot 227

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1841 G - qBB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 228

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1842 G - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 229

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1847 T - qBB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 230

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1849 G - BB/BB+

Price realized:

Lot 231

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1849 G - SPL

Price realized:

Lot 232

Carlo Alberto. 20 lire 1849 T - qBB

Price realized:

Lot 233

Carlo Alberto. 5 lire 1836 G - BB/BB+

Price realized:

Lot 234

Carlo Alberto. Lira 1843 - MB/qBB

Price realized:

Casa Savoia. Regno di ...

Lot 235

VE II 20 lire 1850 T - BB+/qSPL

Price realized:

Casa Savoia. Regno di ...

Lot 236

VE II 20 lire 1853 G - BB

Price realized:

Casa Savoia. Regno di ...

Lot 237

VE II 20 lire 1856 G - BB+/SPL

Price realized:

Casa Savoia. Regno di ...

Lot 238

VE II 20 lire 1859 G - qSPL

Price realized: