House of Savoy - Numismatic Auction 2

Lot 325

Vittorio Emanuele I 20 lire 1820 - SPL

Lot 326

Carlo Felice. 1821-1831. 5 lire 1825 Torino. - BB

Lot 327

Carlo Alberto. 100 lire 1832 G - qFDC

2.500,00 €

Lot 328

Carlo Alberto. 100 lire 1834 T - BB+

Lot 329

Carlo Alberto. 1831-1849. 20 lire 1836 Genova. - BB+

Lot 330

Carlo Alberto. 1831-1849. 5 lire 1836 Genova. - qBB-BB.

Lot 331

Carlo Alberto. 1831-1849. 5 lire 1839 Genova. - BB.

Lot 332

Vittorio Emanuele II 20 lire 1860 G - SPL

245,00 €

Lot 333

Vittorio Emanuele II 20 lire 1862 - BB/SPL

Lot 334

Vittorio Emanuele II 20 lire 1863 T - SPL

Lot 335

Vittorio Emanuele II 20 lire 1867 T - SPL+

Lot 336

Vittorio Emanuele II 20 lire 1874 M - SPL+

Lot 337

Vittorio Emanuele II 20 lire 1877 - SPL

Lot 338

Vittorio Emanuele II 20 lire 1878 - SPL+

225,00 €

Lot 339

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 5 Lire 1877. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 340

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 2 Lire 1863 Valore Napoli. Ag. - qBB

Lot 341

Lot 342

Lot 343

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 50 centesimi 1863 Milano. Ag. - SPL

Lot 344

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 20 centesimi 1863 Milano. Ag. - BB-SPL

Lot 345

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 20 centesimi 1863 Torino. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 346

Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 5 centesimi 1861 Milano. Cu. - SPL-FDC

Lot 347

VE II. 2 Centesimi 1867 M - FDC

Lot 348

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 50 lire 1891.  - qFDC/FDC

8.500,00 €

Lot 349

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1879.  - SPL

Lot 350

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1880.  - SPL

Lot 351

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1881.  - SPL+

Lot 352

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1882.  - qFDC

225,00 €

Lot 353

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1885.  - SPL

Lot 354

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1888.  - qFDC

225,00 €

Numismatic Auction 2

Starts: 09 11 2017 08:00 CET
Ends: 17 12 2017 17:00 CET

Live auction
Starts: 17 12 2017 17:00 CET
Ends: 17 12 2017 22:00 CET