House of Savoy - Numismatic Auction 2

Lot 355

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1891.  - qFDC

Lot 356

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 50 centesimi 1889.  - SPL

Lot 357

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 centesimi 1893 Roma. Ae. - SPL

Lot 358

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 centesimi 1894 Birmingham. Ae. - FDC

Lot 359

Lot 360

Umberto I centesimo 1895 - FDC

Lot 361

Umberto I centesimo 1897 - SPL+.

Lot 362

Umberto I. Colonia Eritrea. 1878-1900. 2 Lire 1890. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 363

Umberto I. Colonia Eritrea. 1878-1900. Lira 1890. Ag. - SPL

Lot 364

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 100 Lire 1931. - qFDC

Lot 365

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 20 lire 1927 Littore. - FDC.

Lot 366

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 20 lire 1928 Littore. - SPL

Lot 367

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 10 lire 1927 Biga due rosette. - BB+/SPL

Lot 368

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 10 lire 1928 Biga una rosetta. - SPL-SPL+.

Lot 369

Lot 370

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1927 Aquilino. - qSPL.

Lot 371

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1930 Aquilino. - FDC

Lot 372

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1937 Fecondità. - SPL+.

Lot 373

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1946. 2 lire 1902. - BB

Lot 374

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1914 Quadriga Briosa. - qFDC

Lot 375

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1915 Quadriga Briosa. - SPL+

Lot 376

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1916 Quadriga Briosa. - SPL+

Lot 377

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Buono da 2 lire 1925. - qSPL

Lot 378

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Buono da 2 lire 1926. -  BB-SPL

Lot 379

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1946. 2 lire 1936. - qFDC

Lot 380

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1936 anno XIV Impero. - SPL/FDC

Lot 381

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Lira 1901. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 382

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Lira 1902. Ag. - SPL+

Lot 383

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Lira 1905. Ag. - BB+

Lot 384

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Lira 1906. Ag. - SPL+