House of Savoy - Numismatic Auction 3

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 262

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 Centesimi 1893 Roma. Ae. - SPL

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 263

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 Centesimi 1894 Birmingham. Ae. - qFDC

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 264

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 Centesimi 1894 Birmingham. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 265

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 centesimi 1895. Ae. - SPL

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 266

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 Centesimi 1897. Ae. - qSPL

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 267

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 Centesimi 1898. Ae. - qFDC

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 268

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 Centesimi 1900. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 269

Umberto I. 1878-1900. Centesimo 1895. Ae. - FDC

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Casa Savoia. Umberto ...

Lot 270

Umberto I. 1878-1900. Centesimo 1900. Ae. - SPL+

Lot 271

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 10 Lire 1929 Biga Una rosetta. Ag. - qBB

Lot 272

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 10 lire 1936. Ag.  - MB

Lot 273

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1911. R. - SPL+

Lot 274

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 Lire 1926. Ag. - qBB

Lot 275

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1927. Ag. - SPL

Lot 276

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1928. Ag. - BB

Lot 277

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 Lire 1929. Due rosette sul contorno. Ag. - SPL/FDC.

Lot 278

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1930. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 279

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1937 Famiglia. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 280

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1908. - qSPL

Lot 281

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1911. RR. - SPL

Lot 282

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1911. Cinquantenario. - SPL+

Lot 283

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1914 Quadriga Briosa. Ag. - BB

Lot 284

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 Lire 1915 Quadriga briosa. Ag. - SPL

Lot 285

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 Lire 1916 Quadriga briosa. Ag. - BB+

Lot 286

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Buono da 2 lire 1924. - SPL/FDC

Lot 287

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1946. 2 lire 1936. - SPL+

Lot 288

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1946. 2 lire 1936. - BB

Lot 289

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1939 anno XVII Impero . Ac-Ni Antimagnetica. - qSPL

Lot 290

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 Lire 1939. Anno XVIII. Antimagnetica. Ac-Ni. - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 291

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1940 anno XVIII Impero. Ac. Antimagnetica. - qSPL