World coins - Numismatic Auction 11

Lot 61

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1987. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 62

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1988. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 63

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1989. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 64

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1990. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 65

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1991. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 66

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1992. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 67

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1993. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 68

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1994. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 69

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1995. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 70

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1996. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 71

Usa. Dollaro Liberty 1998. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 72

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 'WORLD COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION CHICAGO' 1893. Ag. - qBB

Lot 73

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro Pilgrin 1920. Ag. 900. - FDC

Lot 74

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1941. Ag. - SPL

Lot 75

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1942. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 76

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1943. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 77

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1944. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 78

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1958. Ag. - qSPL

Lot 79

Usa. Quarto di Dollaro 1854. Ag. 900. - MB

Lot 80

Usa. Quarto di Dollaro 1857 O. - MB+

Lot 81

Usa. Serie prestige 1984. Los Angeles. Ag e Ni. - Proof

Lot 82

Venezuela. 1100 Bolivares 1991. Ag 925. - FDC proof