World coins - Numismatic Auction 18

Monete Estere. Africa ...

Lot 1

Africa Orientale. Guglielmo II. 1888-1918. Rupia 1910. Ag. - BB+

Lot 2

Albania. 50 Leke 1988. Ferrovia. Ag. - Proof

Monete Estere. Antille ...

Lot 3

Antille Olandesi. Giuliana. 1948-1980. 25 Gulden 1973. Ag. - FDC

Lot 4

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 1848-1916. 5 corona 1907. Ag. - BB+

Lot 5

Austria. 50 Scellini 1968. Ag. - FS

Lot 6

Austria. 50 Scellini 1969. Ag. - FS

Lot 7

Austria. 50 Scellini 1974. Ag. - FS

Lot 8

Austria. 25 Scellini 1968. Ag. - FDC

Monete Estere. Bahamas. ...

Lot 9

Bahamas. Dollaro 1966. Ag 800. - SPL+

Lot 10

Brasile. 2000 Reis 1907. Ag 900. - BB

Lot 11

Canada. Nova Scotia. Halfpenny Token 1813. Ae. - BB+

Lot 12

Canada. Dollaro 1939. Ag 800. - qSPL

Lot 13

Canada. 10 Dollari 1973. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 14

Canada. Dollaro 1958 British Columbia. Ag 800. - SPL+

Lot 15

Canada. Dollaro 1964 Charlottetown. Ag 800. - qSPL

Lot 16

Canada. Dollaro 1965. Ag 800. - qSPL

Lot 17

Canada. Dollaro 1967. Ag 925. - Proof

Lot 18

Canada. Dollaro 1977 Giubileo d'argento. Ag 500. - FDC

Lot 19

Canada. Dollaro 1978 Giochi del Commonwealth. Ag 500. - qFDC

Lot 20

Canada. Dollaro 1979 Griffon. Ag 500. - qFDC

Lot 21

Canada. Dollaro 1980 Orso. Ag 500. - qFDC

Lot 22

Canada. Dollaro 1981 Locomotiva. Ag 500. - qFDC

Lot 23

Canada. Dollaro 1982 Regina. Ag 500. - qFDC

Monete Estere. Colombia. ...

Lot 24

Colombia. 16 Pesos 1840. Au 875. Zecca di Bogota. - BB

Monete Estere. Cuba. ...

Lot 25

Cuba. Peso 1934. Ag 900. - BB+

Monete Estere. Cuba. ...

Lot 26

Cuba. Peso 1953. Ag 900. - qSPL

Monete Estere. Egitto. ...

Lot 27

Egitto. Abdul Hamid II. 1884-1909. 20 qirsh 1907. Ag. - BB

Monete Estere. Egitto. ...

Lot 28

Egitto. Hussein Kamil. 1914-1917. 20 Piastre 1916. Ag. - BB+

Monete Estere. Egitto. ...

Lot 29

Egitto. Hussein Kamil. 1914-1917. 20 Piastre 1917. Ag. - BB+

Lot 30

Filippine. Peso 1961. Ag. - qFDC