World coins - Numismatic Auction 3

Monete Estere. Africa ...

Lot 468

Africa Occidentale Francese. 500 Franchi 1972. Ag. - FDC Proof.

Lot 469

Albania. Zog I. 1928-1939. Frang 1935. Ag. - BB+

Lot 470

Albania. Lek 1926. Ni. - SPL

Lot 471

Albania. Lek 1930. Ni. - SPL

Lot 472

Albania. Lek 1931. Ni. - SPL

Lot 473

Albania. 2 Kindar-ar 1935. Ae. - FDC

Lot 474

Austria. Tallero Maria Teresa. Ag. - MB

Lot 475

Austria. Repubblica. 50 Shilling 1974. Ag. Wiener Internationale Zobl Gartenschau. Km. 2919.  - SPl/FDC

Lot 476

Austria. Repubblica. 50 Shilling 1974. - qFDC

Lot 477

Australia. Giorgio VI. 1936-1952. Penny 1942 Punto dopo Y. Cu. - SPL

Lot 478

Belgio. Leopoldo II. 1865-1909. 5 Franchi 1868. Ag. - BB+/qSPL

Lot 479

Belgio. Leopoldo II. 1865-1909. 5 Franchi 1875. Ag. - BB+

Monete Estere. Bolivia. ...

Lot 480

Bolivia. Potosì. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 8 Reales. Ag. - BB+

Monete Estere. Bolivia. ...

Lot 481

Bolivia. Potosì. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 8 Reales. Contromarca corona ed L. Ag. - BB

Monete Estere. Bolivia. ...

Lot 482

Bolivia. Potosì. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 8 Reales. Contromarca corona. Ag. - MB

Lot 483

Canada. Elisabetta II. 10 Dollari 1973. Olimpiadi di Montreal 1976. Mappa del mondo. AG 925. Km. 86.1. - FDC

Lot 484

Canada. Elisabetta II. 10 Dollari 1973. Olimpiadi di Montreal 1976. Montreal panorama. AG 925. Km. 87. - FDC

Lot 485

Lot 486

Canada. Elisabetta II. 10 Dollari 1975. Olimpiadi di Montreal 1976. Canoa. AG 925. Km. 105. - FDC

Lot 487

Canada. Elisabetta II. 5 Dollari 1973. Olimpiadi di Montreal 1976. Vela. AG 925. Km. 84. - FDC

Lot 488

Canada. Elisabetta II. 5 Dollari 1973. Olimpiadi di Montreal 1976. Mappa del Nord America. AG 925. Km. 85. - FDC

Lot 489

Canada. Elisabetta II. 5 Dollari 1975. Olimpiadi di Montreal 1976. Nuoto. AG 925. Km. 100. - FDC

Lot 490

Canada. Elisabetta II. 5 Dollari 1975. Olimpiadi di Montreal 1976. Tuffi. AG 925. Km. 101. - FDC

Lot 491

Canada. Elisabetta II. Dollaro 1965. - FDC Proof.

Lot 492

Canada. Elisabetta II. Dollaro 1965. - BB+

Lot 493

Canada. Elisabetta II. Dollaro 1966. - qFDC

Lot 494

Canada. Elisabetta II. 50 cents 1965. - FDC Proof.

Lot 495

Canada. Elisabetta II. 25 cents 1965. - FDC Proof.

Lot 496

Canada. Elisabetta II. 10 cents 1965. - FDC Proof.

Lot 497

Commonwealt of Dominica. Visita di Giovanni Paolo Ii. 10 dollari 1979. AG. Km. 16. - FDC

Numismatic Auction 3

Starts: 09 02 2018 10:00 CET
Ends: 04 03 2018 15:00 CET