World coins - Numismatic Auction 5

Lot 1

Albania. Zog I. 1928-1939. Lek 1926. Ni. - SPL

Lot 2

Albania. Zog I. 1928-1939. 1/4 di Leku 1926 . Ni. - BB

Lot 3

Albania. Zog I. 1928-1939. 1/4 di Leku 1927. Ni. - BB

Lot 4

Austria. Leopoldo I. 1658-1705. 3 kreuzer 1681. AG. Km. 1116. - BB

Lot 5

Austria. Francesco I. 1815-1835. 5 kreuzer 1818 A. AG. Km. 2123. - MB

Lot 6

Austria. Francesco II. 1792-1835. 3 kreuzer 1800. - SPL

Lot 7

Austria. Ferdinando I d'Asburgo-Lorena. 1835-1848. 3 kreuzer 1839 A. Ag 346.  - MB/BB

Lot 8

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 1848-1916. 8 Fiorini - 20 Franchi 1892. Au. - FDC

Lot 9

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 1848-1916. Ducato 1915.  - qFDC

Lot 10

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 1848-1916. Fiorino 1854 A.  - BB

Lot 11

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 1848-1916. 2 Heller 1906. Ae.  - SPL

Lot 12

Austria. Repubblica. 50 Shilling 1974. Ag. 125th Anniversario Polizia austriaca. Km. 2920. - qFDC

Lot 13

Austria. Repubblica. 50 Shilling 1974. Ag. 1200th Anniversario della Cattedrale di Salisburgo. - SPL+

Lot 14

Australia. Vittoria. 1837-1901. Sterlina 1873 S. Au. - BB+/qSPL

Lot 15

Brasile. Pedro II. 100 Reis 1874. - qFDC

Monete Estere. Cayman ...

Lot 16

Cayman Islands. 50 dollari 1975. - qFDC

Lot 17

Canada. Montreal. Un Sou. - qSPL

Lot 18

Canada. Newfounland. Token - qSPL

Lot 19

Canada. Nova Scotia. 1/2 Penny token. - qSPL

Lot 20

Canada. 10 dollari 1974. - FDC

Lot 21

Canada. 50 Centesimi 1966. Ag. - SPL

Lot 22

Danimarca. Cristiano IX. 1863-1906. 2 Corone 1892. Ag. - qSPL

Monete Estere. Etiopia. ...

Lot 23

Etiopia. 1/4 di Birr. Ag. 835. - MB

Lot 24

Francia. Tours. Luigi IX. 1245-1270. Denaro tornese. MI. - MB+

Lot 25

Francia. 5 Franchi 1963. Ag. 835. Km. 926. - BB+

Lot 26

Francia. 5 Franchi 1966. Ag. 835. Km. 926. - BB+/SPL

Monete Estere.Francia. ...

Lot 27

Francia. 20 Centesimi 1973. Ag. 950. Km. 468. - FDC

Monete Estere.Francia. ...

Lot 28

Francia. 10 Centesimi 1973. Ag. 950. Km. 468. - FDC

Monete Estere.Francia. ...

Lot 29

Francia. 5 Centesimi 1968. Cu-Al. Km. 389. - FDC

Lot 30

Germania. Prussia. Federico III. 1888. 2 marchi 1888. Ag 900. - qFDC/FDC