Italian banknotes - Numismatic Auction 11

Lot 94

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno D'Italia. 1.000 lire Grande M (Decreto). Dec. Min. 08-08-1926. - B

Lot 95

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno D'Italia. 1.000 lire Grande M. (Fascio). 2°tipo. Dec min.12-12-1942. - BB+/qSPL

Lot 96

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno D'Italia. 100 lire. Grande B. (Fascio). Dec. Min. 9-12-1942. - BB

Lot 97

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno D'italia. 10 lire. 11/10/1915. - MB

Lot 98

Italian banknotes

Lot 99

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno d'Italia. 10 Lire. Impero. 1935 XIII. 18/06/1935. - BB+

Lot 100

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno d'Italia. 10 Lire. Impero. Sovrastampa Prestito ligure. 1944-XXII. - BB+

Lot 101

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno d'Italia. 5 Lire. 17/06/1915. - MB

Lot 102

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno D'Italia. 5 lire Impero. 1940. Gig. BS13A. - qFDS

Lot 103

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno d'Italia. Buono di cassa da 2 Lire. Serie 083. Dec. Min. 28.12.1917. Gig. BS7C. - qFDS

Lot 104

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno d'Italia. Buono di cassa da 2 lire. DEC. MIN. 17-10-1921. Gig. BS7E. - qSPL

Lot 105

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno d'Italia. 2 lire Impero. 14-11-1939. Gig BS8A. - FDS

Lot 106

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Regno D'italia. Lotteria Nzionale Italia 1945. Biglietto 30 LIRE. - qFDS

Lot 107

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Sociale. 100 lire Grande B. (B.I.) DEC.MIN. 8-10.1943. - MB+

Banconote. Luogotenenza. ...

Lot 108

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Luogotenenza. 10 Lire. Giove. 23-11-1944. Gig. BS19B. - SUP

Lot 109

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Occupazione Americana. 1.000 Am lire 1943. FLC. - BB+

Lot 110

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Occupazione Americana. 100 Am lire. Bilingue. - BB

Lot 111

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Occupazione Americana. 10 Am lire. Bilingue. - BB+

Lot 112

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Occupazione Americana. 5 Am lire 1943. Monolingua. FLC. - qSPL

Lot 113

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Occupazione Americana. 2 Am lire 1943. Monolingua. FLC. - BB+

Lot 114

Italian banknotes

Lot 115

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 10.000 lire Michelangelo. Dec. Min. 8-06-1970. - qBB/BB

Lot 116

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 10.000 lire. Del Castagno. Dec. Min. 6-09-1980. - SPL+

Lot 117

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 10.000 lire Alessandro Volta. Dec min. 19-09-1984. - FDS

Lot 118

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 5.000 lire Cristoforo Colombo. 2°tipo. Dec Min. 11-04-1973. - BB

Lot 119

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 5.000 lire. Bellini. Dec . Min. 1988. - FDS

Lot 120

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 2.000 lire Marconi. Dec. Min. 1992. - FDS

Lot 121

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 1.000 lire. Dec. Min. 25 -09-1961. Rif. Gig. BI 54E. - BB+/qSPL

Lot 122

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 1.000 lire. G. Verdi. Dec Min. 15-02-1973. Gig. BI56C. - FDS

Lot 123

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 1.000 lire. Montessori. 1994. Gig. BI58D. - FDS