Italian banknotes - Numismatic Auction 12

Lot 157

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 1.000 lire. Giuseppe Verdi. 1°tipo. - qSPL/SPL

Lot 158

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 1.000 lire Giuseppe Verdi 2° tipo. - FDS

Lot 159

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 1.000 lire Marco Polo. - SPL

Lot 160

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 1.000 lire Montessori. 1990. - FDS

Lot 161

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 500 lire Aretusa. - qSPL

Lot 162

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 500 lire Mercurio. - FDS

Lot 163

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 100 lire Italia Elmata. - BB+/qSPL

Lot 164

Italian banknotes

Banconote. Repubblica Italiana. 50 lire Italia Elmata. - SPL