Starting price 1 euro without reserve - Numismatic Auction 11

Monete Estere. Serbia. 2 ...

Lot 920

Starting price 1 euro without reserve

Serbia. 2 Dinara 1925. Ag. - BB

Monete Estere. Somalia. ...

Lot 921

Somalia. 1 Scellino 1967. Cu-Ni. - qFDC

Lot 922

Spagna. Isabella II. 8 Maravedis 1849. Ae. - MB

Lot 923

Spagna. Alfonso XII. 50 Centesimi 1880. Ag. - BB

Lot 924

Spagna. Alfonso XIII. 50 Centesimi 1892. Ag. - BB+

Lot 925

Spagna. Alfonso XIII. 50 Centesimi 1904. Ag. - BB+

Lot 926

Spagna. Alfonso XIII. 50 Centesimi 1904. Ag. - BB

Lot 927

Spagna. Alfonso XIII. 50 Centesimi 1926. Ag. - BB

Lot 928

Spagna. 10 Cents 1940. Al. - MB

Monete Estere. Svezia. ...

Lot 929

Svezia. Oscar II. 25 Ore 1907. Ag. - qSPL

Monete Estere. Svezia. ...

Lot 930

Svezia. Gustavo V. Corona 1924. Ag. - qBB

Monete Estere. Svezia. ...

Lot 931

Svezia. Gustavo V. 25 Ore 1949. Ag. - BB+

Lot 932

Svizzera. 2 Franchi 1894. Ag. - MB/MB+

Monete Estere. Tunisia. ...

Lot 933

Tunisia. 2 Kharub 1872. Ae. - MB

Monete Estere. Tunisia. ...

Lot 934

Tunisia. 5 Centimes 1891. Ae. - qBB

Monete Estere. Turchia. ...

Lot 935

Turchia. 2 Kurus 1903. Ag. - MB

Monete Estere. Ungheria. Pengo 1927. Ag. BB.

Lot 936

Ungheria. Pengo 1927. Ag. - BB

Monete Estere. Uruguay. ...

Lot 937

Uruguay. 20 Centimes 1943. Ag. - BB+

Lot 938

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1896 O Barber. Ag. - qMB

Lot 939

Usa. Mezzo Dollaro 1964 Kennedy. Ag. qFDC. - qFDC

Monete Estere. Usa. 25 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 25 Cents 1929. Ag. MB.

Lot 940

Usa. 25 Cents 1929. Ag. - MB

Monete Estere. Usa. 25 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 25 Cents 1964. Ag. BB+.

Lot 941

Usa. 25 Cents 1964. Ag. - BB+

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 Cents 1901. Cu-Ni. MB.

Lot 942

Usa. 5 Cents 1901. Cu-Ni. - MB

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 Cents 1902. Cu-Ni. MB.

Lot 943

Usa. 5 Cents 1902. Cu-Ni. - MB

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 Cents 1911. Cu-Ni. MB.

Lot 944

Usa. 5 Cents 1911. Cu-Ni. - MB

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 Cents 1928. Cu-Ni. MB.

Lot 945

Usa. 5 Cents 1928. Cu-Ni. - MB

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 Cents 1930. Cu-Ni. qBB.

Lot 946

Usa. 5 Cents 1930. Cu-Ni. - qBB

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 Cents 1935. Cu-Ni. MB.

Lot 947

Usa. 5 Cents 1935. Cu-Ni. - MB

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 ...

Monete Estere. Usa. 5 Cents 1943. Cu-Ni. MB.

Lot 948

Usa. 5 Cents 1943. Cu-Ni. - MB

Monete Estere. Usa. Cent ...

Lot 949

Usa. Cent 1855. Ae. BB. - BB