Vatican coins and medals - Numismatic Auction 5

Vaticano. Pio XI. ...

Lot 568

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Pio XI. 1929-1938. 10 Lire 1931 X. Ag. - BB/SPL

Lot 569

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Sede vacante 1958. 500 lire. Ag. - FDC

Lot 570

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Sede vacante 1963. 500 lire. Ag. - FDC

Lot 571

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Paolo VI. 1963-1978. Disionale 1963. - FDC

Vaticano. Paolo VI. ...

Lot 572

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Paolo VI. 1963-1978. 500 Lire 1968 Anno VI. - qFDC

Lot 573

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Paolo VI. 1963-1978. Disionale Anno Santo 1975. - FDC

Lot 574

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Sede vacante 1978. 500 lire. Ag. - FDC

Lot 575

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo I. 1000 lire 1978. Ag. - FDC

Lot 576

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Sede vacante Settembre 1978. 500 lire. Ag. - FDC

Lot 577

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Serie divisionale 1979. Anno I. Gig. 348. - FDC

Lot 578

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Serie divisionale 1980. Anno II. Gig. 349. - FDC

Lot 579

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Serie divisionale 1983. Anno V. Gig. 352. - FDC

Lot 580

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Dittico 1000 e 500 lire. Giubileo 1983-84. Ag. - FDC

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 581

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. 50 euro e 20 euro 2005. 2 pezzi. Au. 917/1000. Il Battesimo. - FDC Proof

1.070,00 €

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 582

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. 50 euro e 20 euro 2007. 2 pezzi. Au. 917/1000. Eucarestia. - FDC Proof

950,00 €

Lot 583

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. Divisionale 2007 con medaglia Ag. - FDC Proof

155,00 €

Lot 584

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. Divisionale 2009 con medaglia Ag. - FDC Proof

Lot 585

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. Folder Anno Paolino. 2008-3009. - FDC

Lot 586

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Francesco. Divisionale 2015 con 20 euro Ag. - FDC Proof

Lot 587

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Francesco. Serie completa. 4 Coin Card. 50 centesimi + francobollo. 2015. - FDC

Lot 588

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Francesco. Divisionale 2017. - FDC

Vaticano. Francesco. 2 ...

Lot 589

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Francesco. 2 Euro 2017. Fatima. - FDC

Vaticano. Francesco. 2 ...

Lot 590

Vatican coins and medals

Vaticano. Francesco. 2 Euro 2017. Santi Pietro e Paolo. - FDC