<< Lot 86 - Zecche ...   Lot 88 - Zecche ... >>

Lot 87 - Numismatic Auction 20

7.500,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1798. Piastra 1791 'PRO FAUSTO'. Ag. Mag. 255. Peso gr. 27,30. Diametro mm. 42,50. qFDC-FDC. Patina iridescente. Conservazione eccezionale per la tipologia. Inediti dettagli di valenza filologica. RR.

Grading/Status: qFDC-FDC

Bids

Time left:
Minimum bid:
7.500,00 EUR
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact acmaste@gmail.com

Numismatic Auction 20