Lot 373 - Numismatic Auction 7

Comando del Corpo di Armata Territoriale di Firenze. Prigionieri di Guerra. Serie di 5 buoni di diverso valore. - BB-SPL
80,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Description

Banconote Italiane. Comando del Corpo di Armata Territoriale di Firenze. Prigionieri di Guerra. Serie di 5 buoni di diverso valore. Buone conservazioni da BB a SPL. Emissione di fantasia?

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your participation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the top.

For any information please contact acmaste@gmail.com