<< Lot 565 - Casa Savoia. ...   Lot 567 - Casa Savoia. ... >>

Lot 566 - Numismatic Auction 7

15,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 Lire 1930 Aquilino. Ag. Gig. 77. FDC. Fondi lucenti. Accenno di patina.

Grading/Status: FDC

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed