<< Lot 12 - Monete Estere. ...   Lot 14 - Monete Estere. ... >>

Lot 13 - Numismatic Auction 8

20,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Monete Estere. Canada. Montreal. Un Sou. Token. Ae. Br 684. Peso gr. 6,63. qSPL. Patina marrone. Piccoli graffi nei campi.

Grading/Status: qSPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Numismatic Auction 8

Online auction - End
07 12 2018 16:00 CET