<< Lot 19 - Monete Estere. ...   Lot 21 - Monete Estere. ... >>

Lot 20 - Numismatic Auction 11

10,00 EUR
10,00 EUR
Bids:

Monete Estere. Francia. Napoleone III. 20 centimes 1867 A. Ag 835. Km. 805.3. Peso gr. 0,95. BB. Patina

Grading/Status: BB

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed