• Asta Numismatica 12

Asta Numismatica 12

Asta Numismatica 12

Lotto 931

Germania. Terzo Reich. 5 Reichspfennig 1941. Zn - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 932

Germania. Terzo Reich. 2 Reichspfennig 1937 - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 933

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichspfennig 1940. Zn - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 934

Germania. Aachen. 2 Marchi 1920. Ae - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 935

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio IV. Penny 1827. Ae. - qMB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 936

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Scellino 1883. Ag 925 - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 937

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Penny 1901. Ae - SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 938

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Mezzo Penny 1891. Ae - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 939

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Mezzo Penny 1897. Ae - qMB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 940

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Farthing 1900. Ae - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 941

Gran Bretagna. Edoardo VII. Penny 1907. Ae - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 942

Gran Bretagna. Edoardo VII. Mezzo Penny 1905. Ae - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 943

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1911. Ag 925 - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 944

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1918. Ag 925 - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 945

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1920. Ag 500 - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 946

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1921. Ag 500 - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 947

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1922. Ag 500 - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 948

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1923. Ag 500 - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 949

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 6 Pence 1925. Ag 500 - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 950

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 6 Pence 1929. Ag 500 - MB+-BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 951

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 6 Pence 1936. Ag 500 - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 952

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Penny 1917. Ae - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 953

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezzo Penny 1911. Ae - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 954

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezzo Penny 1916. Ae - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 955

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio VI. Mezza Corona 1942. Ag 500 - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 956

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio VI. Florin 1937. Ag 500 - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 957

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio VI. Florin 1938. Ag 500 - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 958

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio VI. Florin 1940. Ag 500 - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 959

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio VI. Fiorino 1942. Ag 500 - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 960

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio VI. Florin 1943. Ag 500 - BB+

Base d'asta: