• Asta Numismatica 15

Lotto 271

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 15 Grana 1647. Ag. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 272

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 15 Grana 1648. Ag.  - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 273

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Carlino 1621. Ag.  - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 274

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Carlino. Ag.  - SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 275

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 3 Cinquine 1647. Ag.  - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 276

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1621. AE.  - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 277

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1622. AE.  - SPL/qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 278

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1622. AE.  - qMB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 279

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1622. Ae.  - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 280

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Pubblica 1622. MCP. Ae.  - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 281

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. Al diritto data 1122. Ae.  - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 282

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. Al diritto MC retrograda. Peso e spessore calanti. Ae.  - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 283

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. MCP. Ae.  - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 284

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. MC. Ae.  - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 285

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. MC. Ae.  - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 286

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1622. MCC Retrodrade. Ae.  - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 287

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano. Ae.  - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 288

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1636. Ae.  - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 289

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1636. Ae.  - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 290

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1636. sigle OC. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 291

Base d'asta:

Lotto 292

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1636. Senza data al rovescio. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 293

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1637. AE. P.R. 67. - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 294

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1637. Ae.  - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 295

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1637. Al rovescio stemma curvilineo. Ae.  - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 296

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1638. Ae.  - qMB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 297

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1637. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 298

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1646. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 299

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1647. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 300

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Grano 1646-1647. Ae.  - MB

Base d'asta: