• Asta Numismatica 9

Asta Numismatica 9

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 91

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. Giorgio III, 1760-1820, Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 92

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. Princess of Wales, Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 93

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. Charles James, Halfpenny, Token 1796. Ae. - FDC

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 94

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Anglesey. Halfpenny Token 1788. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 95

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. Birmingham Mining and Copper Company. Halfpenny Token 1792. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 96

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. Birmingham. Donald & Co. Halfpenny Token 1792. Ae. - qBB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 97

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. Birmingham. Halfpenny Token 1793. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 98

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Gloucestershire. Brimscombe Port. Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 99

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Somerset. Bristol. British Copper Company Penny token 1813. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 100

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Shropshire. Coalbrook Dale. Half penny token 1792. Ae. - MB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 101

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Emsworth. Ae. 1795 Earl Howe Halfpenny token. - qSPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 102

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Liverpool. Charles Roe & Co., Halfpenny Token 1790. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 103

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Lancaster. Liverpool. Halfpenny Token 1791. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 104

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. London. Halfpenny Token 1794. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 105

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. London. Sise Lane. Davidson's. Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 106

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. London. John Hayward. Token SD. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 107

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Lancashire. Manchester. Halfpenny Token 1793. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 108

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Norfolk. Norwich. Ae. 1792. Nathaniel Bolingbroke. Halfpenny Token. - BB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 109

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Norfolk. Norwich. Halfpenny Token 1792. Ae. - BB+

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 110

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Cornwall. Penryn. Ae. 1794. Halfpenny Token. - SPL/FDC

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 111

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsmouth. Ae. 1794. Sharp’s & Chaldecott’s. Halfpenny Token. - BB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 112

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsmouth. Ae. 1794. Sharp’s & Chaldecott’s. Halfpenny Token. - MB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 113

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Shropshire. Ae. 1793 Isaac Wood, 1735-1801, Shrewsbury Halfpenny token. - SPL+

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 114

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Kent. Tenterden. Brewers' Company. Halfpenny token. 1796. Ae. - BB+

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 115

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Essex. Walthamstow. Halfpenny token. 1813. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:
Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 116

Token

Token. Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. Wilkinson. Halfpenny token. 1792. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:
Token. Irlanda. Dublin, ...

Lotto 117

Token

Token. Irlanda. Dublin, Parker's, Halfpenny token 1795. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:
Token. Irlanda. Wicklow, ...

Lotto 118

Token

Token. Irlanda. Wicklow, Halfpenny token 1789. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:
Token. New Zealand. ...

Lotto 119

Token

Token. New Zealand. Milner & Thompson, Christchurch. Penny 1881. Ae. - BB+/qSPL

Base d'asta:
Token. USA. Colonie ...

Lotto 120

Token

Token. USA. Colonie Inglesi. Ae. Franklin Press. - BB+

Base d'asta: