Token

Token. Australia. Ae.  ...

Lotto 77

Asta: Asta Numismatica 9 - Token

Token. Australia. Ae. D/ Melbourne Victoria Giustizia seduta verso sinistra 1859. - BB

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Montreal. ...

Lotto 78

Token Canada. Montreal. Un Sou. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Montreal. ...

Lotto 79

Token. Canada. Montreal. Halfpenny Token 1844. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Montreal. ...

Lotto 80

Token. Canada. Montreal. Halfpenny Token. Ae. - BB+

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. ...

Lotto 81

Token. Canada. Newfoundland. Vittoria. 1837-1901. Halfenny Token 1846. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. New ...

Lotto 82

Token. Canada. New Brunswick. Vittoria. 1837-1901. Halfpenny Token 1843. Ae. - BB+/qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Nova ...

Lotto 83

Token. Canada. Nova Scotia. Halfpenny Token 1813. Ae. - BB+

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Nova ...

Lotto 84

Token Canada. Nova Scotia. 1/2 Penny token. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Nova ...

Lotto 85

Token. Canada. Nova Scotia. Vittoria. 1837-1901. Penny Token 1840. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Nova ...

Lotto 86

Token. Canada. Nova Scotia. Vittoria. 1837-1901. Halfpenny Token 1843. Ae. - MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Prince ...

Lotto 87

Token. Canada. Prince Edward Island. Halfpenny Token ND (1835). Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Province ...

Lotto 88

Token. Canada. Province du Bas Canada. Penny Token 1837. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Province ...

Lotto 89

Token. Canada. Province du Bas Canada. Halfpenny Token 1837. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Token. Canada. Toronto. ...

Lotto 90

Token. Canada. Toronto. Halfpenny Token 1850. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 91

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. Giorgio III, 1760-1820, Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 92

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. Princess of Wales, Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 93

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. Charles James, Halfpenny, Token 1796. Ae. - FDC

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 94

Token. Gran Bretagna. Anglesey. Halfpenny Token 1788. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 95

Token. Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. Birmingham Mining and Copper Company. Halfpenny Token 1792. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 96

Token. Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. Birmingham. Donald & Co. Halfpenny Token 1792. Ae. - qBB-SPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 97

Token. Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. Birmingham. Halfpenny Token 1793. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 98

Token. Gran Bretagna. Gloucestershire. Brimscombe Port. Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 99

Token. Gran Bretagna. Somerset. Bristol. British Copper Company Penny token 1813. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 100

Token. Gran Bretagna. Shropshire. Coalbrook Dale. Half penny token 1792. Ae. - MB

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 101

Token. Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Emsworth. Ae. 1795 Earl Howe Halfpenny token. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 102

Token. Gran Bretagna. Liverpool. Charles Roe & Co., Halfpenny Token 1790. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 103

Token. Gran Bretagna. Lancaster. Liverpool. Halfpenny Token 1791. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 104

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. London. Halfpenny Token 1794. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 105

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. London. Sise Lane. Davidson's. Halfpenny Token 1795. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta:

Token. Gran Bretagna. ...

Lotto 106

Token. Gran Bretagna. Middlesex. London. John Hayward. Token SD. Ae. - SPL

Base d'asta: