Base 1 euro senza riserva - Asta Numismatica 13

Lotto 714

Germania. 2 ReichsPfennig 1925 A. Ae. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 715

Germania. 1 RentePfennig 1924 D. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 716

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichsmark 1934 A. Ni. - FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 717

Germania. Terzo Reich. 10 Reichspfennig 1935 J. Br. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 718

Germania. Terzo Reich. 10 Reichspfennig 1938. Br. - BB

Base d'asta:
23,00 €

Lotto 719

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichspfennig 1938. Ae. - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 720

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichspfennig 1939 A. Ae. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 721

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichspfennig 1940. Zn - BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 722

Germania. 50 Pfennig 1950 G. Cu-Ni. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 723

Gran Bretagna. Paris Miners. Druido. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. qBB. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 724

Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. J. Wilkinson. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 725

Gran Bretagna. Cornish. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 726

Gran Bretagna. Cheshire. Macclesfield. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 727

Gran Bretagna. Leeds. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. MB. - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 728

Gran Bretagna. Southempton. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 729

Gran Bretagna. Norfolk. Norwich. Halfpenny Token 1792. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 730

Gran Bretagna. Norflok Norwich. Halfpenny Token. 1792. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 731

Gran Bretagna. Norfolk. Norwich. Halfpenny Token 1794. Ae. - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 732

Gran Bretagna. Cambridgeshire. Halfpenny Token 1793. Api. Ae. - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 733

Gran Bretagna. North Wales. Halfpenny Token 1793. Druido. Ae. - qBB/MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 734

Gran Bretagna. Shropshire. Coalbrook Dale. Halfpenny Token. 1792. Ae. - MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 735

Gran Bretagna. Coalbrook Dale. Halfpenny Token 1793. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 736

Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsmouth. Sharp’s & Chaldecott’s. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 737

Base d'asta:

Lotto 738

Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsmouth. Earl Howe. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 739

Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsea. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 740

Gran Bretagna. Lancashire. Lancaster. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - BB-MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 741

Gran Bretagna. London. Halfpenny Token. 1795. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 742

Gran Bretagna. London. Halfpenny Token. 1811. Ae. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 743

Gran Bretagna. London and Middlesex. Halfpenny Token. 1795. Ae. - qBB

Base d'asta: