Banconote - Asta Numismatica 8

Lotto 129

5.000 lire Colombo Tre Caravelle. Dec. 20-05-1971. - qBB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 130

5.000 lire Colombo Tre Caravelle. Dec. 20-05-1971. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 131

5.000 Lire Antonello da Messina. Dec. 1-07-1980. - SPL/SPL+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 132

1.000 Lire Busto dell'Italia. Alfa BI699. - BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 133

1.000 Lire. Giuseppe Verdi. Dec. 14-07-1962. - MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 134

500 lire Aretusa. Dec. 23-2-1970. - SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 135

500 lire Mercurio. Dec. 20-12-1976. - FDS

Base d'asta: