House of Savoy - Numismatic Auction 20

Lot 267

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 50 Lire 1932 Anno X. Au. - SPL+/qFDC

390,00 €

Lot 268

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 20 Lire 1927 Littore. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 269

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 20 Lire 1928 Littore. Ag. - SPL

Lot 270

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 10 Lire 1929 Biga due rosette. Ag. - qFDC

Lot 271

Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 20 centesimi 1936. Ni. - FDC

Numismatic Auction 20