World coins - Numismatic Auction 1

Lot 431

USA Mezzo dollaro 1944 - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 432

USA Mezzo dollaro 1945 - qSPL

Price realized:

Lot 433

USA Mezzo dollaro 1950 - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 434

USA Mezzo dollaro 1964 - FDC

Price realized:

Lot 435

USA Quarto di dollaro 1961 - SPL+

Price realized: