Starting price 1 euro without reserve - Numismatic Auction 12

Monete Estere. Albania. Lek 1927. Ni. MB.

Lot 824

Starting price 1 euro without reserve

Albania. Lek 1927. Ni. - MB

Monete Estere. Albania. Lek 1930. Ni. BB.

Lot 825

Albania. Lek 1930. Ni - BB

Monete Estere. Albania. Lek 1931. Ni. BB.

Lot 826

Albania. Lek 1931. Ni. - BB

Lot 827

Albania. Mezzo Lek 1926. Ni - MB

Lot 828

Albania. Mezzo Lek 1931. Ni. - BB+

Lot 829

Albania. 1/4 di Leku 1927. Ni. - MB+

Lot 830

Albania. 2 Qindar Ar 1935. Ae. - SPL-qFDC

Lot 831

Albania. Qindar Ar 1935. Ae. - qFDC

Monete Estere. Arabia ...

Lot 832

Arabia Saudita. 1 Rial. Ag 917 - SPL

Lot 833

Argentina. 2 Centavos 1888. Ae. MB. - MB

Lot 834

Argentina. 2 Centavos 1893. Ae. BB. - BB

Lot 835

Argentina. Centavos 1893. Ae - qBB

Lot 836

Australia. Giorgio V. Penny 1921. Ae. - qSPL

Lot 837

Australia. Giorgio VI. Florin 1947. Ag 500 - qBB

Lot 838

Australia. Elisabetta II. Florin 1954. Ag 500 - BB

Lot 839

Australia. Elisabetta II. Florin 1956. Ag 500 - MB-BB

Lot 840

Australia. Elisabetta II. Florin 1957. Ag 500 - MB-BB

Lot 841

Australia. Elisabetta II. Florin 1958. Ag 500 - MB-BB

Lot 842

Australia. Elisabetta II. Florin 1960. Ag 500 - BB

Lot 843

Australia. Elisabetta II. Florin 1962. Ag 500 - BB

Lot 844

Australia. Mezzo Dollaro 1966. Ag 800. - SPL

Lot 845

Austria. Regno Lombardo Veneto. Soldo 1862 A. Ae - BB+

Lot 846

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. Corona 1895. Ag 835 - MB+

Lot 847

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 10 Kreuzer 1868. Ag 400 - MB+

Lot 848

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. Kreuzer 1860 A. Ae - MB

Lot 849

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 20 Heller 1895. Ni. - BB

Lot 850

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 10 Heller 1910. Ni. - BB

Lot 851

Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 2 Heller 1910. Ae - BB

Lot 852

Austria. 100 Corone 1924. Ae - SPL

Lot 853

Austria. 10 Groshen 1925. Ae-Ni - BB+