Vatican - Numismatic Auction 22

Vaticano. Pio XI. ...

Lot 1013

Vatican

Vaticano. Pio XI. 1922-1938. 10 Lire 1930. A. IX. Ag. - SPL

Price realized:
Vaticano. Pio XII. ...

Lot 1014

Vatican

Vaticano. Pio XII. 1939-1958. 10 Lire 1940. A. II. Ag. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Pio XII. ...

Lot 1015

Vatican

Vaticano. Pio XII. 1939-1958. 5 Lire 1940. A. II. Ag. - qFDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni ...

Lot 1016

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni XXIII. 1958-1963. 500 Lire 1962. Ag.  - SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 1017

Vatican

Vaticano. Sede Vacante 1963. 500 lire. Ag. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Roma. Paolo ...

Lot 1018

Vatican

Vaticano. Roma. Paolo VI. 1963-1978. Disionale 1963. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Roma. Paolo ...

Lot 1019

Vatican

Vaticano. Roma. Paolo VI. 1963-1978. Disionale 1964. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Roma. Paolo ...

Lot 1020

Vatican

Vaticano. Roma. Paolo VI. 1963-1978. Disionale 1965. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Roma. Paolo ...

Lot 1021

Vatican

Vaticano. Roma. Paolo VI. 1963-1978. Disionale 1966. - FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1022

Vatican

Vaticano. Sede Vacante 1978. 500 lire. Ag. - FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1023

Vatican

Vaticano. Sede Vacante Settembre 1978. 500 lire. Ag. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1024

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. 500 Lire 1996.50° Anniversario Ordinazione sacerdotale di Papa Giovanni Paolo ... - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1025

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Dittico 10.000 Lire + 10.000 Lire 1995. Verso l'Anno Santo del 2000. 1° Serie. ... - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1026

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Dittico 10.000 Lire + 10.000 Lire 1996. Verso l'Anno Santo del 2000. 2° Serie. ... - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1027

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Dittico 10.000 Lire + 10.000 Lire 1997. Verso l'Anno Santo del 2000. 3° Serie. ... - Proof

Price realized:
61,00 €
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1028

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Dittico 10.000 Lire + 10.000 Lire 1998. Verso l'Anno Santo del 2000. 4° Serie. ... - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1029

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Dittico 10.000 Lire +10.000 Lire 1999. Verso l'Anno Santo del 2000. 5° Serie. ... - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1030

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Serie divisionale 2000. Anno XXII. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1031

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Dittico 10.000 Lire + 10.000 Lire 2000. Anno Santo del 2000. 6° Serie. Ag. - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1032

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. 2.000 Lire 2000. Anno Santo del 2000. Ag. - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1033

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. 2.000 Lire 2001. Dialogo tra le culture. Ag. - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1034

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. 2.000 Lire 2001. Pasqua di Resurrezione. Ag. - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo ...

Lot 1035

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. 2.000 Lire 2001. Bimillenario Nascita Gesu'. Ag. - FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1036

Vatican

Vaticano. Giovanni Paolo II. 1978-2005. Serie divisionale 2002. 9 monete. - Proof

Price realized:
340,00 €
Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 1037

Vatican

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. 2 Euro 2005 An. I. In Folder. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 1038

Vatican

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. 10 Euro 2005. Anno dell'Eucarestia. Ag. - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 1039

Vatican

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. 5 Euro 2005. 60° Anniversario della Fine della 2° Guerra Mondiale. Ag. - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 1040

Vatican

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. Serie divisionale 2008. 8 monete. - FDC

Price realized:
Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 1041

Vatican

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. 10 Euro 2009. 80°Anniversario Fondazione Citta' del Vaticano. Ag. - Proof

Price realized:
Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. ...

Lot 1042

Vatican

Vaticano. Benedetto XVI. 2005-2013. 2 Euro 2010 commemorativi dell' Anno Sacerdotale. FDC. - FDC

Price realized: