• Asta Numismatica 7

Asta Numismatica 7

Lotto 61

Canada. Lotto. 25 cents e 10 cents 1965. AG 800. - FDC Proof.

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Capo ...

Lotto 62

Capo Verde. 50 Scudi 2006. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cayman ...

Lotto 63

Cayman Islands. Dollaro 1992. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 64

Cecoslovacchia. 50 Corone 1955. Ag. - SPL+

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cile. 10 ...

Lotto 65

Cile. 10 Pesos 1968. Ag 999. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cile. 5 ...

Lotto 66

Cile. 5 Pesos 1927. Ag 900. - SPL

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cipro. 1 ...

Lotto 67

Cipro. 1 Pound 1976. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cipro. 1 ...

Lotto 68

Cipro. 1 Pound 1976. Ag 925. - qFDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cipro. 1 ...

Lotto 69

Cipro. 1 Pound 1989. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cipro. ...

Lotto 70

Cipro. 500 Mils 1970. Cu-Ni. - FDC

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cocos ...

Lotto 71

Cocos Islands. 10 Dollari 2003. Ag. 999. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Colombia. ...

Lotto 72

Colombia. 1 Peso 1956. Ag 900. - qFDC

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Congo. ...

Lotto 73

Congo. 1000 Franchi 2003. Ag 990. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 74

Repubblica Democratica del Congo. 10 Franchi 2005. Ag. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Costa ...

Lotto 75

Costa d'Avorio. 10 Franchi 1966. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cuba. 10 ...

Lotto 76

Cuba. 10 Pesos 1989. Ag 999. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cuba. 1 ...

Lotto 77

Cuba. 1 Peso 1933. Ag 900. - BB/qSPL

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cuba. 1 ...

Lotto 78

Cuba. 1 Peso 1935. Ag 900. - BB/qSPL

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Cuba. 1 ...

Lotto 79

Cuba. 1 Peso 1953. Ag 900. - qSPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 80

Danimarca. 10 Corone 1967. Ag 800. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 81

Danimarca. 10 Corone 1968. Ag 800. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 82

Danimarca. 10 Corone 1972. Ag 800. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 83

Danimarca. 10 Corone 1972. Ag 800. - SPL+

Base d'asta:
Monete Estere. Djibuti. ...

Lotto 84

Djibuti. 100 Franchi 1994. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 85

Repubblica Dominicana. 10 Pesos 1975. Ag 900. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 86

Repubblica Dominicana. 10 Pesos 1982. Ag 925. - FDC Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 87

Base d'asta:

Lotto 88

Repubblica Dominicana. 1 Peso 1955. Ag 900. - SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 89

Repubblica Dominicana. 1 Peso 1963. Ag 650. - qFDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 90

Repubblica Dominicana. 1 Peso 1972. Ag 900. - FDC

Base d'asta: